click here to log in    Site Registration

  
   

Online Administrators

Company Name Online Administrator
AECOM
Drew T. Edleman
AECOM
Angelica Villa
AECOM
Amandeep Khunkhun
Affiliated Construction Services Inc.
Tara Camfield
Ameren Corporation
Darin Hendry
AmerenEnergy Resources
Robert Muesenfechter
AmerenEnergy Resources
IFiok Ituen
American Transmission Company LLC
Holly Skubal
Anadarko Petroleum Corporation
Analyn Morales
Anheuser-Busch InBev
Tad Fry
Aramco Services Company
Fayzah A. Al-Habib
Aramco Services Company
Ahmed M. Zahrani
ArcelorMittal
George Anikienko
ArcelorMittal Dofasco Hamilton
George Atlija
ArcelorMittal Dofasco, Inc.
Kevin Johnston
ArcelorMittal Flat Carbon Americas
Nikole Aponte
Architect of the Capitol
Shalley Kim
Architect of the Capitol
Bessy Plaza
Ascend Performance Materials
Rohit Aggarwal
Ascend Performance Materials
Erica Woodley
AstraZeneca
Angela Fuertes
Atlas RFID Solutions
Melanie Smith
AZCO INC.
Christopher C. Muller
Baker Concrete Construction Inc.
Daniel L. Baker
Baker Concrete Construction Inc.
Tonya M. Beesley
Barton Malow Company
Jonathan Woodsum
Bentley Systems Inc.
Harry Vitelli
Bentley Systems Inc.
Hayley Brown
BG Group
Kand'z Kelly-Daigle
Bilfinger Industrial Services Inc.
Dianne Carnahan
Black & Veatch
Gretchen Howell-Weir
BP America, Inc.
Lauren Goodwin
Burns & McDonnell
Daniell McCoy
Burns & McDonnell
Tamara Lynam
Cargill, Inc.
Annette McClelland
Cargill, Inc.
Jennifer Campbell
CB&I
Carol S. Myers
CB&I
Virgil L. Barton
CCC Group
Samuel G. Caballero
CDI Corporation
Daniel Beyer
Chevron
Ryan Aguilar
Chevron
Jace Carlock
Chevron
Stephanie Pabualan
ConocoPhillips Company
Danny Daoust
Consolidated Edison Company of New York
Catherine Serrano
Construction Industry Institute
Michael E. Burns
Continuum Advisory Group
Michelle Jozefczyk
Coreworx Inc.
Joel Gray
Covestro LLC
Marko Dodig
CRB
Emily Trout
CRB
Colleen Norman
CSA Central, Inc.
Anaris McCargo
CSA Central, Inc.
Vicki Lippmeier
Day & Zimmermann
William J. Anders
Eastman Chemical Company
Keith A. Holman
Eastman Chemical Company
Heather K. Crussell
Eichleay, Inc.
Adrienne Serrano
Eli Lilly and Company
Rex E. Phillips
Emerson
Fred Voll
EnLink Midstream
Judy Coleman
EnLink Midstream
Olivia Mejorada
Enstoa, Inc.
Shilpa Joshi
ePM
Belinda Knowles
ePM
Gerry Sepe
ExxonMobil Corporation
Jamie E. Gerbrecht
ExxonMobil Research & Engineering
Mary Ann Larsen
ExxonMobil Research and Engineering
Tom Kudele
Faithful+Gould
Michael A. Menege
Fluor Corporation
Barry E. Rittberg
Ford, Bacon & Davis, Inc.
John R. Fish
General Motors Company
Martin J. Foster
GlaxoSmithKline
Daniel L. Williams
Global Infrastructure Partners
Randall A. Robertson
Hargrove Engineers + Constructors
Greg Magner
Hargrove Engineers + Constructors
Jennifer E. Moore
Haskell
Devonne L. Davis
Hilti North America
Cary R. Evert
Honeywell International Inc.
C. Franklin Reames
Honeywell International Inc.
Christina Krawczyk
Huntsman Corporation
Susan Krueger
I.M.P.A.C.T.
Elaine Darby
IHS
Russell Heinen
Industrial Contractors Skanska
Paul DeWitt
INVISTA
Phil J. Webster
Irving Oil Limited
Natasha Robichaud
Irving Oil Limited
Laura Nicholson
Jacobs
Sara Davis
Kaiser Permanente
Sonja R. Merical
Kiewit Energy Group
Michelle Pauze
Kiewit Energy Group
Ester Quintero
Koch Fertilizer
Douglas Schreiber
Koch Industries, Inc.
Deepak Bhasin
Koch Industries/GP
John M. Davis
Koch Pipeline Company, L.P.
Chris Gentry
Koch Pipeline Company, L.P.
Steve Ostrom
LyondellBasell
Kenneth Reddin
Matrix Service Company
Beverly Taulman
MC Industrial, Inc.
Dana Barger
McKinsey & Company, Inc.
Frank von Willert
Midwest Steel, Inc.
Sarah Schafer
National Aeronautics & Space Administration
Edison B. Carlos
Occidental Petroleum Corporation
Vicki Newton
Occidental Petroleum Corporation
Jose Ludena
Odebrecht Industrial, Inc.
Gloria Alurralde
ONEOK, Inc.
Caitlin Armstrong
Ontario Power Generation
Riyaz Habib
Ontario Power Generation
Kevin Kaczmarczyk
Parsons
Peggy Schultz
Pathfinder, LLC
Kimberly Moore
PCL Constructors, Inc.
Sandi Martini-Smith
Petroleo Brasileiro S/A - Petrobras
Ronaldo Santos de Mendonça
Petroleo Brasileiro S/A - Petrobras
Alexandre Rocha Do Nascimento
Petroleo Brasileiro S/A - Petrobras
Renata Faria R. Baruzzi Lopes
Petronas
Sunil Hasmukhray
Phillips 66
Larry V. Doyle
Pioneer Natural Resources
Gregory Duffy
Potash Corporation of Saskatchewan
Charles Ellis
Praxair, Inc.
Anthony Buzzeo
PTAG, Inc.
Michael G. Davidson
PTAG, Inc.
Patrick Dubreuil
Public Service Electric & Gas Company
Kimberly Majewski
Quality Execution, Inc.
Eric Thomason
Reliance Industries Limited RIL
Robindra Prabhakar
Richard Industrial Group
Trudy Mitchell
S & B Plant Services, Ltd.
Greg D. Atteberry
S & B Plant Services, Ltd.
Mark A. Brown
SABIC - Saudi Basic Industries Corporation
Richard Ikasalo
SABIC - Saudi Basic Industries Corporation
William Lewis
SABIC Innovative Plastics
Scott Haven
SBM Offshore
Andrew Couch
SBM Offshore
Shelli Larson
Sinopec Engineering (Group) Co., Ltd. - SEG
Li Housheng
Smithsonian Institution
Michael Carrancho
Smithsonian Institution
Maria E. DeIsasi
Southern Company
Miriam M. Stone
Supreme Group
David Fritz
TechnipFMC plc.
Jerry Cordell
Tennessee Valley Authority
Bret L. Renfroe
Tesoro Corporation
Jessica M. Lerma
The Boldt Company
Trevor Hietpas
The Procter & Gamble Company
Jeffrey S. Woolf
The Williams Companies, Inc.
Lyly Pham
TransCanada PipeLines Limited
Sheena Savels
U.S. Army Corps of Engineers
Robert A. Bank
U.S. Department of Commerce/NIST/EL
Douglas Thomas
U.S. Department of Commerce/NIST/OFPM
Clyde L. Messerly
U.S. Department of Energy
Brian Kong
U.S. Department of State
Stanley H. Scofield
U.S. Department of State
Brian L. Schmuecker
U.S. General Services Administration
William C. Wells
Valency Inc.
Mark Anderson
Victaulic
William J. Lowar
Victaulic
John Malloy
Wanzek Construction, Inc.
Arnold Jelinek
Wood Group USA, Inc.
Sean Musick
WorleyParsons
Bryan M. Crouse
Zurich
Deron Cowan
 

Roster updated 6-25-17 · The CII Webmaster

© 2017 Construction Industry Institute™ All rights reserved.   |    Privacy Policy
Cockrell School of Engineering