Advanced Work Packaging

Roster

Chair

Eric Crivella, Bentley Systems Inc.

Vice Chair

Jamie Gerbrecht, ExxonMobil Corporation

Academic Advisor

Bill O'Brien, The University of Texas at Austin

Members

Dale Adcox, Fluor Corporation

Saad Ahmad, Norwegian University of Science & Technology

Cody Austin, Autodesk, Inc.

Carl Bachman, Hargrove Engineers + Constructors

Decker Barnard, Zachry Group

Patrick Blizzard, Chevron Phillips Chemical Company

Colin Budka, WebRegistrants

Paul Burke, Burns & McDonnell

Roy Burnette, CH2M

Phil Chapman, CB&I

Mandi Coker, O3 Solutions

Danny Daoust, ConocoPhillips

Eric Deschoz, Shell Global Solutions US Inc.

Parmanand Dharwadkar, The Dow Chemical Company

Yousef Durubi, Shell Global Solutions US Inc.

John Fish, Ford, Bacon & Davis, Inc.

Walt Foskey, Atlas RFID Solutions

David Gallagher, Burns & McDonnell

Josh Girvin, O3 Solutions

Behrooz Golzarpoor, Valency Inc.

Indiana Green, Hargrove Engineers + Constructors

Ash Gruver, Albemarle Corporation

Suhas Gundale, Jacobs

Adam Haines, PTAG, Inc.

Adley Harms, Autodesk, Inc.

Mark Hattersley, Bentley Systems Inc.

John Hausfeld, Baker Concrete Construction Inc.

Eric Janness, DTE Energy

Predrag Jokovic, Hatch

Vikrant Joshi, ConocoPhillips

Arshad Khan, Shell Global Solutions US Inc.

Mike King, Black & Veatch

Cal Kinsel, AECOM

Kenneth Kohl, General Electric Company

Mark Lambert, Eastman Chemical Company

Silvana Lara, Fluor Corporation

John Lauber, PCL Constructors, Inc.

Keith Letsos, WorleyParsons

Don Lohrmann, DTE Energy

Bruce Long, Southern Company

Don Macek, Black & Veatch

Nitin Mahajan, Matrix Service Company

Jordan Main, KBR

Jim Mayeaux, ExxonMobil Corporation

Chuck Mies, Autodesk, Inc.

Robin Mikaelsson, Construct-X, LLC

James Milroy, Hatch

Bill Miskokomon, Barton Malow Company

Jerry Monical, Wood

Jay Moser, Shell Global Solutions US Inc.

Jack Motica, Kiewit Energy Group

Jonathan Nyson, Dassault Systèmes SE

Joel Perez, ExxonMobil Corporation

Petra Polster, AECOM

Trevor Posyluzny, Shell Global Solutions US Inc.

Jay Prakash, ExxonMobil Corporation

Emily Qian, Insight-AWP Inc.

Matias Queiruja, Shell Global Solutions US Inc.

Julian Ramirez, PCL Constructors, Inc.

Lloyd Rankin, Group ASI

Mike Reid, The Dow Chemical Company

Dan Richards, ExxonMobil Corporation

Douglas Rieth, SBM Offshore

Geoff Ryan, Insight-AWP Inc.

R.P. Schuering, LyondellBasell

Matt Sikstrom, Ontario Power Generation

Pink Smith, Occidental Petroleum Corporation

Patrick Smith, Shell Global Solutions US Inc.

Jason Spears, Eastman Chemical Company

John Stanton, Southern Company

Stan Stasek, DTE Energy

Chris Stenback, Barton Malow Company

Dan Stukenholtz, Kiewit Corporation

Alma Torres, BP America, Inc.

Paras Trivedi, Dassault Systèmes SE

Paolomee Udani, Bentley Systems Inc.

Brian Vogel, The Dow Chemical Company

John Walker, Atlas RFID Solutions

Don Wallace, Autodesk, Inc.

Justin Weaver, Southern Company

Stewart White, Kiewit Corporation

Adam Whittaker, Shell Global Solutions US Inc.

Nathan Yancey, Hargrove Engineers + Constructors

Jin Zhu, University of Connecticut

Jerry Zimmerman, Chevron

Ex-Officio

Mike Pappas, CII

Bernie Rosenblatt, CII

Bob Wible, CII