Data Analytics

Roster

Chair

David Butler, GlaxoSmithKline

Vice Chair

Danielle Green, Arcadis U.S., Inc

Members

Abdirahman Abdi, Aramco Services Company

Summer Adranly, Eichleay, Inc.

Yerlan Akhanov,

Bjorn Andersen, Norwegian University of Science & Technology

Andrew Armpriester, Chevron

Doug Barton, Cargill, Inc.

Patrice Bisogni, The Procter & Gamble Company

Martyn Brown, GlaxoSmithKline

Wesley Brubaker, Chevron

Chris Carson, Arcadis U.S., Inc

Andrew Casey, AstraZeneca

Kenda Caskey, Burns & McDonnell

Mark Christopher, Pathfinder, LLC

Eric Crivella, Digital Construction Works

Chris Deidun, PTAG, Inc.

Karen Dickson, DSM Research

Mike Dubreuil, PTAG, Inc.

Greg Elliott, Fluor Corporation

Walt Ennaco, Smithsonian Institution

Walt Ennaco, Smithsonian Institution

Lloyd Fulk, Smithsonian Institution

Jamie Gerbrecht, ExxonMobil Corporation

Christine Germon, Fluor Corporation

Matt Gillett, ONEOK, Inc.

Josh Girvin, O3 Solutions

Melissa Haber-Crespo, ExxonMobil Corporation

Stuart Innes, Flint Hills Resources, LP

Katy Johansson, ExxonMobil Corporation

Josh John, Jacobs

Angela Johnson, DTE Energy

Kevin Keller, Johnson & Johnson

Jeff Kessler, POWER Engineers, Inc.

Aivars Krumins, McDermott International, Inc.

Dee Kurth, ONEOK, Inc.

Lisa Kyriienko, U.S. Department of State

Wei Lan, GlaxoSmithKline

Jan Langlo, Norwegian University of Science & Technology

Shawn Lee, ConocoPhillips

Sandy Lee, S & B Engineers and Constructors, Ltd.

Bruce Long, Southern Company

Todd McKimmey, ONEOK, Inc.

Sonja Merical, Kaiser Permanente

Chuck Mies, Autodesk, Inc.

Lin Tsai Ming-Chu,

Ryan Monahan, Irving Oil Limited

Mark Munion, T. A. Cook Consultants Inc

Jane Newman-Ford, Burns & McDonnell

Iain Paterson, GlaxoSmithKline

Ignacio Quintana, Global Infrastructure Partners

Jeremy Rasmussen, PTAG, Inc.

Steven Renfro, Los Alamos National Laboratory

Robert Ries, University of Florida

Amy Sager, Kiewit Energy Group

Sara Sander, Burns & McDonnell

Stephen Seiler, Chevron

Kyle Settle, Fluor Corporation

Vivek Sharma, Clemson University

Shilpa Sharma, Trillium Advisory Group Ltd

Dan Shovlin, Faithful+Gould

Sumit Singal, Huntsman Corporation

Ken Stowe, Autodesk, Inc.

Sung-Joon Suk, Western Carolina University

Todd Sutton, Zachry Corporation

Todd Svihovec, Flint Hills Resources, LP

John Talkington, Smithsonian Institution

Joe Tatoris, Johnson & Johnson

Tricia Thibodeaux, Fluor Corporation

Steve Townsend, GlaxoSmithKline

Mark Triesch, ePM

Collin Tsui, Fluor Corporation

Matt Tusing, TechnipFMC plc.

Judy Veatch, Black & Veatch

Fabian von Eichel-Streiber, Flint Hills Resources, LP

Steve Willcock, Faithful+Gould

Dan Williams, GlaxoSmithKline

Matthew Wolfram, Deloitte

Mark Worthington, AstraZeneca

Ex-Officio

Deborah DeGezelle, CII

Mike Pappas, CII

Yin Yin, CII