Data Analytics

Roster

Chair

David Butler, GlaxoSmithKline

Academic Advisor

Yelda Turkan, Oregon State University

Members

Abdirahman Abdi, Aramco Services Company

Yerlan Akhanov,

Turki Al-Sulami, SABIC - Saudi Basic Industries Corporation

Bjorn Andersen, Norwegian University of Science & Technology

Andrew Armpriester, Chevron

Doug Barton, Cargill, Inc.

Patrice Bisogni, The Procter & Gamble Company

Martyn Brown, GlaxoSmithKline

Wesley Brubaker, Chevron

Andrew Casey, AstraZeneca

Kenda Caskey, Burns & McDonnell

Mark Christopher, Pathfinder, LLC

Steve Cox, Command Alkon Inc.

Steve Cox, Command Alkon Inc.

Steve Cox, Command Alkon Inc.

Eric Crivella, Digital Construction Works

Chris Deidun, PTAG, Inc.

Karen Dickson, DSM Research

Mike Dubreuil, PTAG, Inc.

Greg Elliott, Fluor Corporation

Walt Ennaco, Smithsonian Institution

Walt Ennaco, Smithsonian Institution

Alex Faghihi, Ascend Performance Materials

Lloyd Fulk, Smithsonian Institution

Jamie Gerbrecht, ExxonMobil Corporation

Christine Germon, Fluor Corporation

Matt Gillett, ONEOK, Inc.

Josh Girvin, O3 Solutions

Ron Hall, Ontario Power Generation

Ron Hall, Ontario Power Generation

Stuart Innes, Flint Hills Resources, LP

Rengan Jayakrishnan, Detect Technologies

Katy Johansson, ExxonMobil Corporation

Josh John, Jacobs

Angela Johnson, DTE Energy

Kevin Keller, Johnson & Johnson

Jeff Kessler, POWER Engineers, Inc.

Aivars Krumins, McDermott International, Inc.

Dee Kurth, ONEOK, Inc.

Lisa Kyriienko, U.S. Department of State

Wei Lan, GlaxoSmithKline

Jan Langlo, Norwegian University of Science & Technology

Shawn Lee, ConocoPhillips

Bruce Long, Southern Company

Todd McKimmey, ONEOK, Inc.

Sonja Merical, Kaiser Permanente

Chuck Mies, Autodesk, Inc.

Lin Tsai Ming-Chu,

Mark Munion, T. A. Cook Consultants Inc

Jane Newman-Ford, Burns & McDonnell

Iain Paterson, GlaxoSmithKline

Ignacio Quintana, Global Infrastructure Partners

Jeremy Rasmussen, PTAG, Inc.

Steven Renfro, Los Alamos National Laboratory

Robert Ries, University of Florida

Amy Sager, Kiewit Energy Group

Sara Sander, Burns & McDonnell

Stephen Seiler, Chevron

Vivek Sharma, Clemson University

Shilpa Sharma, Trillium Advisory Group Ltd

Dan Shovlin, Faithful+Gould

Sumit Singal, Huntsman Corporation

Ken Stowe, Autodesk, Inc.

Sung-Joon Suk, Western Carolina University

Todd Sutton, Zachry Corporation

Todd Svihovec, Flint Hills Resources, LP

John Talkington, Smithsonian Institution

Joe Tatoris, Johnson & Johnson

Joe Tatoris, Johnson & Johnson

Tricia Thibodeaux, Fluor Corporation

Steve Townsend, GlaxoSmithKline

Mark Triesch, ePM

Collin Tsui, Fluor Corporation

Matt Tusing, TechnipFMC plc.

Judy Veatch, Black & Veatch

George Vila Barreto, ExxonMobil Corporation

Amber Vines Vines, Command Alkon Inc.

Fabian von Eichel-Streiber, Flint Hills Resources, LP

Eric Vyskocil, Ontario Power Generation

Steve Willcock, Faithful+Gould

Dan Williams, GlaxoSmithKline

Matthew Wolfram, Deloitte

Toby Wong, Trillium Advisory Group Ltd

Mark Worthington, AstraZeneca

Ex-Officio

Deborah DeGezelle, CII

Mike Pappas, CII

Yin Yin, CII