Supply Chain Management

Roster

Chair

Anabella Bolivar, Hilti Corporation

Vice Chair

Lori Goetz, Matrix NAC

Academic Advisor

Pardis Pishdad-Bozorgi, Georgia Institute of Technology

Members

Rafael Alana, Chevron

Shelly Amos, Zachry Group

Dex Bachelder, Command Alkon Inc.

Bobby Ball, Atlas RFID Solutions

Dale Beard, JV Driver Projects Inc.

Carsten Bernstiel, KBR

Quinn Boissoin, Ontario Power Generation

Jeff Braune, Bechtel Group, Inc.

Tony Broussard, PCL Constructors, Inc.

Danny Bryant, Matrix Service Company

Paul Burroughs, Ontario Power Generation

Patrick Byrne, Hargrove Engineers + Constructors

Mariale Castro Sanchez, PTAG, Inc.

Jon Chesser, Atlas RFID Solutions

Mark Davidson, AECOM

Laurie Davidson, Albemarle Corporation

Jesus De La Cerda, Anadarko Petroleum Corporation

Gary Dellesky, TechnipFMC plc.

Randy Dentinger, Kiewit Corporation

Astrid DSouza, Hilti Corporation

Mike Dubreuil, PTAG, Inc.

Bradley Duke, Fluor Corporation

Walt Foskey, Atlas RFID Solutions

Nataly Garcia, The Dow Chemical Company

Nicholas Grossenbach, American Transmission Company LLC

Russell Grove, Occidental Petroleum Corporation

Michael Hale, Worley

Joelle Hamm,

Gehad Hamoda, Shell Global Solutions US Inc.

Alian Hernandez, Ascend Performance Materials

Jeff Houtz, Constructing Supply Change

Steve Hunsucker, ExxonMobil Corporation

Lakeshia Hunt, Southern Company

Christopher Janusz, Consolidated Edison Company of New York

Kelly Jeffcote, Burns & McDonnell

Bryan Kendig, The Dow Chemical Company

Silvana Lara, Fluor Corporation

Jetty Ly, PTAG, Inc.

Paul Mascarin, Ontario Power Generation

Michael McClellan, KBR

Kandice McDonald, Chevron

Philip Meledjiev, Hilti Corporation

Justin Mills, Atlas RFID Solutions

Bill Miskokomon, Barton Malow Company

Alex Moody, Command Alkon Inc.

Zahir Moosajee, PTAG, Inc.

Praveen Neogi, Ascend Performance Materials

Anna Nunez, Southern Company

Bill O'Brien, The University of Texas at Austin

Lateef Olayiwola, PTAG, Inc.

Philip Ovanessians, Worley

Crystal Passley, EnLink Midstream

Jay Prakash, ExxonMobil Corporation

Mike Reid, The Dow Chemical Company

Shannon Sahota, PTAG, Inc.

Shiv Sharma, Construct-X, LLC

Elliott Smith, Victaulic

Todd Svihovec, Flint Hills Resources, LP

Lori Taylor-Wallace, DTE Energy

Craig Thornton, Day & Zimmermann

Paras Trivedi, Dassault Systèmes SE

Amber Vines Vines, Command Alkon Inc.

John Walker, Atlas RFID Solutions

David Wasmund, DTE Energy

James Welsh, PTAG, Inc.

Mike Wheeler, Fluor Corporation

Michael Wheeler, National Aeronautics & Space Administration

Paul Williams, Pathfinder, LLC

Theresa Williamson, Chevron

Greg Wiltsey, TechnipFMC plc.

Student

Seogjae Choi, The University of Texas at Austin

Vineeth Dharmapalan, The University of Texas at Austin

Jong Yoon, Georgia Institute of Technology

Ex-Officio

Mike Pappas, CII

Bernie Rosenblatt, CII

Bob Wible, CII